JOIN
PLANNING SANITY
HERE
Campaign for Planning Sanity - working towards a sane planning and development system for the UK
HELP US HELP YOU
our work relies upon your donations and subscriptions to survive
MAKE
A DONATION TO
PLANNING SANITY
HERE
HOME
PAGE
OTHER
FORUMS
Important
Legal
Notice
Need representation at an inquiry or a formal written presentation to your planning or village green authority.
Planning Sanity may be able to help see our representation forum for more details.
The following colour scheme applies to docs on this site Word Docs PDF Docs HTML Docs
Return to Planning Sanity
Government Info Forum
Bookmark Planning Sanity
MPs Listing
Contact Your Elected
Representatives/Politicians

publicwhip.org.uk
Find out details of how your MP has voted
the issues they support and oppose

Members of Parliament by Constituencies

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Constituency MP WEB Party
ABack to Index
Aberavon Dr Hywel Francis
francish@parliament.uk
http://www.hywelfrancis.co.uk Lab
Aberdeen North Frank Doran
doranf@parliament.uk
http://www.frankdoran.org.uk Lab
Aberdeen South Anne Begg
begga@parliament.uk
http://iwc2.labouronline.org/168348/home Lab
Airdrie and Shotts Rt Hon John Reid
reidj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnreidmp.com Lab
Aldershot Gerald Howarth
geraldhowarth@parliament.uk
http://www.geraldhowarth.org.uk Con
Aldridge - Brownhills Richard Shepherd
Tel:020 7219 5004
Fax: 01922 451449
Con
Altrincham and Sale West Graham Brady
crowthers@parliament.uk
http://www.grahambradymp.co.uk Con
Alyn and Deeside Mark Tami
tamim@parliament.uk
http://www.marktami.co.uk Lab
Amber Valley Judy Mallaber
mallaberj@parliament.uk
Lab
Angus Michael Weir
weirm@parliament.uk
http://www.angussnp.org SNP
Argyll and Bute Alan Reid
reida@parliament.uk
http://alanreid.org LibDem
Arundel and South Downs Nick Herbert
nick@nickherbert.com
http://www.nickherbert.com Con
Ashfield Rt Hon Geoff Hoon
waltersa@parliament.uk
http://www.geoffhoonmp.co.uk Lab
Ashford Damian Green
greend@parliament.uk
http://www.damian4ashford.org.uk/ Con
Ashton under Lyne David Heyes
heyesd@parliament.uk
Lab
Aylesbury David Lidington
richardsmall@atlesbury.tory.org.uk
http://www.davidlidington.co.uk Con
Ayr Sandra Osborne
osbornes@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/sandra-osborne/mppage/home-55/?no_cache=1 Lab
BBack to Index
Banbury Tony Baldry
baldryt@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/tony-baldry/?no_cache=1 Con
Banff and Buchan Alex Salmond
asmp.peterhead@snp.org
SNP
Barking Rt Hon Margaret Hodge MBE
haywoodmw@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/margaret-hodge/mppage/home-13/?no_cache=1 Lab
Barnsley Central Eric Illsley
illsleye@parliament.uk
http://www.ericillsley.co.uk Lab
Barnsley East and Mexborough Jeff Ennis
ennisj@parliament.uk
http://www.jeffennismp.com Lab
Barnsley West and Penistone Michael Clapham
claphamm@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/michael-clapham/mppage/home-12/?no_cache=1 Lab
Barrow and Furness John Hutton
huttonj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnhuttonmp.co.uk Lab
Basildon Angela Smith
flackk@parliament.uk
http://www.mpangelasmith.org Lab/Co-op
Basingstoke Maria Miller
millerm@parliament.uk
http://www.mariamiller.co.uk Con
Bassetlaw John Mann
mannj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnmannmp.com/home Lab
Bath Don Foster
fosterd@parliament.uk
http://www.donfoster.co.uk LibDem
Batley and Spen Mike Wood
woodm@parliament.uk
http://www.mikewood.org.uk Lab
Battersea Martin Linton
lintonm@parliament.uk
http://www.martinlinton.org.uk Lab
Beaconsfield Dominic Grieve
BCCA@beacon.tory.org.uk
http://www.dominicgrieve.org.uk Con
Beckenham Jacqui Lait
jacquilaitmp@parliament.uk
http://www.jacquilaitmp.co.uk Con
Bedford Patrick Hall
hallp@parliament.uk
http://www.patrickhallmp.org.uk/ Lab
Belfast East Rt Hon Peter Robinson
info@dup.org.uk
http://www.peterrobinson.org/ DU
Belfast North Nigel Dodds
Tel: 01232 774774
Fax: 01232 777685
DU
Belfast South Dr Alasdair McDonnell
info@alasdairmcdonnell.com
http://www.alasdairmcdonnell.com SDLP
Belfast West Gerry Adams
Tel: 020 7219 3000
SF
Berwickshire, Roxburgh
and Selkirk
Michael Moore
michaelmooremp@parliament.uk
http://www.michaelmoore.org.uk LibDem
Berwick-upon-Tweed Rt Hon Sir Alan Beith
cheesemang@parliament.uk
http://www.alanbeith.org.uk LibDem
Bethnal Green and Bow George Galloway
georgegallowaydotcom@gmail.com
http://www.georgegalloway.com Respect
Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart
office@beverleyandholdernessconservatives.com
http://www.grahamstuart.com Con
Bexhill and Battle Gregory Barker
office@bbca.demon.co.uk
http://www.gregorybarker.com Con
Bexleyheath and Crayford David Evennett
evennettd@parliament.uk
http://www.davidevennett.org.uk Con
Billericay John Baron
baronj@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/john-baron/mppage/home-79/?no_cache=1 Con
Birkenhead Rt Hon Frank Field
hendeyj@parliament.uk
http://www.frankfield.co.uk Lab
Birmingham, Edgbaston Gisela Stuart
stuartg@parliament.uk
http://www.giselastuartmp.co.uk Lab
Birmingham, Erdington Sion Simon
Tel: 0207 219 5096
simons@parliament.uk
http://www.sionsimonmp.org Lab
Birmingham, Hall Green Stephen McCabe
mccabes@parliament.uk
http://www.stevemccabe-mp.org.uk/ Lab
Birmingham, Hodge Hill Rt Hon Liam Byrne
byrnel@parliament.uk
http://www.liambyrne.co.uk/ Lab
Birmingham, Ladywood Rt Hon Clare Short
shortc@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/clare-short/mppage/home-1/?no_cache=1 Ind
Birmingham, Northfield Richard Burden
burdenr@parliament.uk
http://www.richardburden.com Lab
Birmingham, Perry Barr Khalid Mahmood
Tel: 0207 219 3000
Lab
Birmingham, Selly Oak Dr Lynne Jones
jonesl@parliament.uk
http://www.lynnejones.org.uk Lab
Birmingham, Sparkbrook and Small Heath Roger Godsiff
godsiffr@parliament.uk
novellm@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/roger-godsiff/mppage/home-97/?no_cache=1 Lab
Birmingham, Yardley John Hemming
john.hemming@jhc.co.uk
http://john.hemming.name LibDem
Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman
goodmanh@parliament.uk
http://helengoodman.co.uk Lab
Blaby Andrew Robathan
conservative@blaby.force9.co.uk
Con
Blackburn Rt Hon Jack Straw
Tel: 020 7219 5070
Fax: 01254 682213

blackburnlabour@hotmail.com
http://www.jackstrawmp.org.uk/ Lab
Blackpool North and Fleetwood Joan Humble
sue@humblemp.freeserve.co.uk
http://www.blackpool4me.com/Blackpool4Me/Community/MembersofParliament/JoanHumbleMP/ Lab
Blackpool South Gordon Marsden
pauleyo@parliament.uk
http://www.gordonmarsden.co.uk Lab
Blaenau Gwent Dai Davies
daviesdc@parliament.uk
http://www.daidaviesmp.co.uk Ind
Blaydon David Anderson
andersonda@parliament.uk
http://www.daveanderson.org.uk Lab
Blyth Valley Ronnie Campbell
ronniecampbellmp@btconnect.com
Lab
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Nick Gibb
dicksond@parliament.uk
Con
Bolsover Dennis Skinner
Tel: 020 7219 5107
Fax: 020 7219 0028
Lab
Bolton North East David Crausby
crausbyd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/david-crausby/mppage/home-61/?no_cache=1 Lab
Bolton South East Dr Brian Iddon
iddonb@parliament.uk
Lab
Bolton West Rt Hon Ruth Kelly
Tel: 020 7219 3496
Fax: 01204 371246
Lab
Bootle Joe Benton
joebenton.bootle@lineone.net
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/joe-benton/?no_cache=1 Lab
Boston and Skegness Mark Simmonds
simmondsm@parliament.uk
http://www.marksimmondsmp.org/type1.asp?id=127&type=1 Con
Bosworth David Tredinnick
tredinnickd@parliament.uk
Con
Bournemouth East Tobias Ellwood
ellwoodt@parliament.uk
http://www.tobiasellwood.com Con
Bournemouth West Sir John Butterfill
butterfillj@parliament.uk
Con
Bracknell Rt Hon Andrew Mackay
bracknellca@tory.org
http://www.andrewmackaymp.com Con
Bradford North Terry Rooney
Tel: 020 7219 6407
Fax: 01274 777817

greendma@parliament.uk
http://www.terryrooneymp.co.uk Lab
Bradford South Gerry Sutcliffe
sutcliffeg@parliament.uk
http://www.gerrysutcliffe.org.uk Lab
Bradford West Marsha Singh
singhm@parliament.uk
Lab
Braintree Brooks Newmark
newmarkb@parliament.uk
http://www.brooksnewmark.com Con
Brecon and Radnorshire Roger Williams
williamsr@parliament.uk
http://www.rogerwilliams.org.uk/ LibDem
Brent East Sarah Teather
teathers@parliament.uk
http://www.brentlibdems.org.uk LibDem
Brent North Barry Gardiner
matthewsa@parliament.uk
http://www.barrygardiner.com Lab
Brent South Dawn Butler
butlerd@parliament.uk
http://www.dawnbutlermp.com Lab
Brentford and Isleworth Ann Keen
Tel: 0207 219 5623
Fax: 020 7219 2233

annkeenmp@parliament.uk
http://www.annkeenmp.co.uk Lab
Brentwood and Ongar Eric Pickles
picklese@parliament.uk
http://www.ericpickles.com/index.php Con
Bridgend Madeleine Moon
moonm@parliament.uk
http://www.madeleinemoonmp.com Lab
Bridgwater Ian Liddell-Grainger
bbca@bridgwest.demon.co.uk
http://www.liddellgrainger.org.uk Con
Brigg and Goole Ian Cawsey
cawseyi@parliament.uk
http://www.iancawsey.co.uk Lab
Brighton, Kemptown Dr Desmond Turner
turnerd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/des-turner/mppage/home-d859caefc6/?no_cache=1 Lab
Brighton, Pavilion David Lepper
Tel: 01273 551532
Fax: 01273 550617
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/david-lepper/mppage/home-15/?no_cache=1 Lab/Co-op
Bristol East Kerry McCarthy
mccarthyk@parliament.uk
http://www.kerrymccarthymp.org Lab
Bristol North West Dr Douglas Naysmith
naysmithd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/dr-doug-naysmith/mppage/home-7/?no_cache=1 Lab/Co-op
Bristol South Rt Hon Dawn Primarolo
primarolod@parliament.uk
http://www.bristolsouthlabourparty.org.uk/ Lab
Bristol West Stephen Williams
info@bristolwest-libdems.org.uk
http://www.bristolwest-libdems.org.uk LibDem
Bromley and Chislehurst Bob Neil
neillb@parliament.uk
http://www.bobneillmp.co.uk/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
Bromsgrove Julie Kirkbride
office@bromsgrove.conservatives.org.uk
http://www.bromsgrove-conservatives.org.uk Con
Broxbourne Charles Walker
WALKERC@parliament.uk
http://www.charleswalker.org Con
Broxtowe Dr Nick Palmer
NickMP1@aol.com
http://www.broxtowelabour.org Lab
Buckingham John Bercow
bercowj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnbercow.co.uk Con
Burnley Kitty Ussher
ussherk@parliament.uk
http://www.kittyussher.com Lab
Burton Janet Dean
coxhilll@parliament.uk
http://www.janetdean.info Lab
Bury North David Chaytor
chaytord@parliament.uk
Lab
Bury South Ivan Lewis
ivanlewis@burysouth.fsnet.co.uk
http://www.ivanlewis.org.uk Lab
Bury St Edmunds David Ruffley
davidruffleymp@parliament.uk
http://www.davidruffleymp.com/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
CBack to Index
Caernarfon Hywell Williams
enquiries@hywelwilliams.org
http://www.hywelwilliams.plaidcymru.org PC
Caerphilly Wayne David
davidw@parliament.uk
http://iwc2.labouronline.org/169453/ Lab
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross John Thurso
thursoj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnthurso.org LibDem
Calder Valley Chris McCafferty
admin@chrismccaffertymp.org.uk
http://www.mccafferty.btinternet.co.uk Lab
Camberwell and Peckham Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC
harmanh@parliament.uk
http://www.harrietharman.org Lab
Cambridge David Howarth
info@davidhowarth.org.uk
http://www.davidhowarth.org.uk LibDem
Cannock Chase Dr Tony Wright
wrightt@parliament.uk
http://www.tonywright.org Lab
Canterbury Julian Brazier
BRAZIERJ@parliament.uk
http://www.julianbrazier.co.uk Con
Cardiff Central Jenny Willott
jenny@jennywillott.com
http://www.jennywillott.co.uk LibDem
Cardiff North Julie Morgan
morganj@parliament.uk
http://www.juliemorgan.org Lab
Cardiff South and Penarth Rt Hon Alun Michael
alunmichaelmp@parliament.uk
Lab/Co-op
Cardiff West Kevin Brennan
brennank@parliament.uk
http://www.kevinbrennan.co.uk Lab
Carlisle Eric Martlew
ERIC.MARTLEW@Talk21.com
http://www.ericmartlew.org.uk Lab
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Adam Price
pricea@parliament.uk
PC
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Nick Ainger
aingern@parliament.uk
Lab
Carshalton and Wallington Thomas Brake
info@tombrake.co.uk
http://www.tombrake.co.uk LibDem
Castle Point Bob Spink
spinkr@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/bob-spink/mppage/home-6/?no_cache=1 Ind
Central Ayrshire Brian H. Donohoe
donohoeb@parliament.ukt
http://www.briandonohoemp.co.uk Lab
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Sir Michael Lord
Tel: 020 7219 5055
Fax: 01728 685157
DCWM
Ceredigion Mark Williams
williamsmf@parliament.uk
http://www.markwilliamsmp.org.uk LibDem
Charnwood Rt Hon Stephen Dorrell
cca@charnwood.tory.org.uk
http://www.stephendorrell.org.uk Con
Chatham and Aylesford Jonathan Shaw
shawj@parliament.uk
http://www.jonathanshaw.org.uk Lab
Cheadle Mark Hunter
brooksj@parliament.uk
http://www.markhunter.org.uk LibDem
Cheltenham Martin Horwood
martin@martinhorwood.net
http://www.martinhorwood.net/index.php LibDem
Chesham and Amersham Cheryl Gillan
gillanc@parliament.uk
http://www.cherylgillan.co.uk Con
Chester, City of Christine Russell
russellcm@parliament.uk
Lab
Chesterfield Paul Holmes
chesterfield@cix.co.uk
http://www.paulholmes.org.uk LibDem
Chichester Andrew Tyrie
marsha@parliament.uk
Con
Chingford and Woodford Green Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith
cwgca@Tory.org
http://www.iainduncansmith.org/ Con
Chipping Barnet Theresa Villiers
theresa@theresavilliers.co.uk
http://www.theresavilliers.co.uk Con
Chorley Lindsay Hoyle
wilsonp@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/lindsay-hoyle/mppage/home-43/?no_cache=1 Lab
Christchurch Christopher Chope OBE
Tel: 020 7219 5808
http://www.christchurchconservatives.com Con
Cities of London and Westminster Mark Field
halcyon@eburyst.demon.co.uk
http://www.markfieldmp.com Con
Cleethorpes Shona McIsaac
turnersu@parliament.uk
http://www.shonamcisaac.com Lab
Clwyd South Martyn Jones
jonesst@parliament.uk
http://www.martynjonesmp.co.uk Lab
Clwyd West David Jones
jonesdi@parliament.uk
http://www.davidjonesmp.com Con
Coatbridge, Chryston,
Bexhill
Rt Hon Tom Clarke CBE
clarket@parliament.uk
http://www.tomclarke.org.uk Lab
Colchester Bob Russell
brooksse@parliament.uk
http://www.bobrussell.org.uk LibDem
Colne Valley Kali Mountford
mountfordk@parliament.uk
http://www.kalimountford-mp.org.uk Lab
Congleton Ann Winterton
awinterton@riverside14.fsnet.co.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/ann-winterton/mppage/home-48/?no_cache=1 Con
Conwy Betty Williams
Tel: 020 7219 5052
Fax: 020 7219 2759
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/betty-williams/mppage/home-11/?no_cache=1 Lab
Copeland Jamie Reed Lab
Corby Phil Hope
hopep@parliament.uk
taylors@parliament.uk
http://www.philhope.org.uk Lab/Co-op
Cotswold Geoffrey Clifton-Brown
gcb@gcbmp.demon.co.uk
http://www.cliftonbrown.co.uk Con
Coventry North East Rt Hon Bob Ainsworth
ainsworthr@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/bob-ainsworth/mppage/home-36/?no_cache=1 Lab
Coventry North West Geoffrey Robinson
Tel: 020 7219 4504
Fax: 020 7219 0984

robinsong@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/geoffrey-robinson/mppage/home-76/?no_cache=1 Lab
Coventry South Jim Cunningham
Tel: 024 7655 3159
Fax: 024 7655 3159
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/james-cunningham/mppage/home-44/?no_cache=1 Lab
Crawley Laura Moffatt
moffattl@parliament.uk
Lab
Crewe and Nantwich Edward Timpson http://www.edwardtimpsonmp.com/text.aspx?id=1 Lab
Crosby Clare Curtis-Thomas
curtisthomasc@parliament.uk
Lab
Croydon Central Andrew Pelling
croydonandsutton@andrewpelling.com
http://www.andrewpelling.org.uk Ind
Croydon North Malcolm Wicks
wicksm@parliament.uk
http://www.malcolmwicks.org.uk/home Lab
Croydon South Richard Ottaway
ottawayrgj@parliament.uk
http://www.richardottaway.com Con
Cumbenauld, Kilsyth
and Kirkintilloch East
Rosemary McKenna
mckennar@parliament.uk
Lab
Cynon Valley Rt Hon Ann Clwyd
clwyda@parliament.uk
Lab
DBack to Index
Dagenham Jon Cruddas
Tel: 020 7219 3000
http://www.joncruddas.org.uk/ Lab
Darlington Rt Hon Alan Milburn
Tel: 01325 380366 milburna@parliament.uk
http://www.alanmilburn.co.uk/ Lab
Dartford Dr Howard Stoate
stoateh@parliament.uk
hstoate@hotmail.com
http://www.howardstoate.com Lab
Daventry Tim Boswell
ssmith@davcons.freeserve.co.uk
Con
Delyn David Hanson
hansond@parliament.uk
http://www.davidhanson.org.uk Lab
Denton and Reddish Andrew Gwynne
gwynnea@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewgwynne.co.uk Lab
Derby North Bob Laxton
laxtonb@parliament.uk
http://www.boblaxton.org.uk Lab
Derby South Rt Hon Margaret Beckett
Tel: 020 7219 5135
Lab
Devizes Rt Hon Michael Ancram QC
ancramm@parliament.uk
http://www.michaelancram.com/ Con
Dewsbury Shahid Malik http://www.shahidmalikmp.org Lab
Don Valley Rt Hon Caroline Flint
flintc@parliament.uk
http://www.carolineflint.co.uk Lab
Doncaster Central Rt Hon Rosie Winterton
Wintertonr@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/rosie-winterton/mppage/home-85/?no_cache=1 Lab
Doncaster North Rt Hon Edward Miliband
milibande@parliament.uk
http://www.edmilibandmp.com Lab
Dover Gwyn Prosser
prosserg@parliament.uk
knightj@parliament.uk
http://www.gwynprosser.com Lab
Dudley North Ian Austin
austini@parliament.uk
http://www.ianaustin.co.uk Lab
Dudley South Ian Pearson
pearsoni@parliament.uk
http://www.ianpearson.org.uk Lab
Dulwich and West Norwood Rt Hon Tessa Jowell
jowellt@parliament.uk
http://www.tessajowell.net/ Lab
Dumfries and Galloway Russell Brown
russell@brownmp.new.labour.org.uk
http://www.russellbrown.labour.co.uk Lab
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale
and Tweeddale
David Mundell
mundelld@parliament.uk
http://www.davidmundell.com/ Con
Dundee East Stewart Hosie
stewart@stewarthosie.com
http://www.stewarthosie.com SNP
Dundee West Jim McGovern
mcgovernj@parliament.uk
http://www.jimmcgovern.co.uk Lab
Dunfermline and West Fife Willie Rennie
willie@dunfermlinelibdems.org.uk
http://www.dunfermlinelibdems.org.uk Lib/Dem
Durham, City of Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods
Tel: 0191 374 1915
Fax: 0191 374 1916

mail@roberta.org.uk
http://www.roberta.org.uk Lab
EBack to Index
Ealing North Stephen Pound
stevepoundmp@parliament.uk
http://stevepoundmp.wordpress.com/ Lab
Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush Andrew Slaughter
andy@andyslaughter.com
http://www.andyslaughter.com/ Lab
Ealing Southall Virendra Sharma
sharmav@parliament.uk
http://www.virendrasharma.com Lab
Easington John Cummings
Tel: 020 7219 5122
Fax: 0191 527 3773
Lab
East Antrim Sammy Wilson http://www.sammywilson.org DU
East Devon Hugo Swire
office@eastdevonconservatives.org.uk
http://www.hugoswire.org.uk Con
East Dunbartonshire Jo Swinson
jo@joswinson.org.uk
http://www.joswinson.org.uk LibDem
East Ham Rt Hon Stephen Timms
100746.2456@compuserve.com
stephen_timms@compuserve.com (Alternative)
http://www.stephentimms.org.uk/ Lab
East Hampshire Rt Hon Michael Mates
office.nehca@pop3.hiway.co.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/rt-hon-michael-mates/mppage/home-88/?no_cache=1 Con
East Kilbride, Strathaven
and Lesmahagow
Rt Hon Adam Ingram
adam_ingram@compuserve.com
Lab
East Londonderry Gregory Campbell
colerainehq@dup.org.uk
DU
East Lothian Anne Moffat

Tel: 01875 614990 - 0207 219 8220
Fax: 01875 613562 - 0207 219 1760
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/anne-moffat/mppage/home-5ec23f618d/?no_cache=1 Lab
East Renfrewshire Rt hon Jim Murphy
murphyj@parliament.uk
http://www.jimmurphymp.com Lab
East Surrey Peter Ainsworth
kyprianouc@parliament.uk
http://www.peterainsworth.com Con
East Worthing and Shoreham Tim Loughton
loughtont@parliament.uk
http://www.timloughton.com Con
East Yorkshire Rt Hon Greg Knight
secretary@gregknight.com
http://www.gregknight.com Con
Eastbourne Nigel Waterson
watersonn@parliament.uk
http://www.nigelwaterson.com Con
Eastleigh Chris Huhne
chris@chrishuhne.org.uk
http://www.eastleighlibdems.org.uk LibDem
Eccles Ian Stewart
ianstewartmp@parliament.uk
Lab
Eddisbury Stephen O'Brien
obriens@parliament.uk
http://www.stephenobrien.org.uk/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
Edinburgh East Rt Hon Dr Gavin Strang
strangg@parliament.uk
http://www.gavinstrangmp.co.uk/ Lab
Edinburgh North and Leith Mark Lazarowicz
lazarowiczm@parliament.uk
http://www.dodonline.co.uk/engine.asp?lev1=4&lev2=37&menu=45&biog=y&id=25467 Lab/Co-op
Edinburgh South Nigel Griffiths
enquiries@nigelgriffiths.co.uk
http://www.nigelgriffiths.co.uk Lab
Edinburgh South West Rt Hon Alistair Darling
Tel: 020 7219 4584 Fax: 0131 476 2552
darlinga@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/rt-hon-alistair-darling-mp/mppage/home-4/?no_cache=1 Lab
Edinburgh West John Barrett
johnbarrettmp@parliament.uk
http://www.johnbarrettmp.com/ LibDem
Edmonton Andrew Love
lovea@parliament.uk
http://www.andylovemp.com Lab/Co-op
Ellesmere Port and Neston Andrew Miller
andrew.miller@geo2.poptel.org.uk
http://www.andrew-miller-mp.co.uk Lab
Elmet Colin Burgon
burgonc@parliament.uk
Lab
Eltham Clive Efford
clive.efford@btinternet.com
http://www.cliveefford.org.uk Lab
Enfield North Rt Hon Joan Ryan
ryanj@parliament.uk
Lab
Enfield, Southgate David Burrowes
david@escatory.org
http://www.davidburrowes.com Con
Epping Forest Eleanor Laing
sheererk@parliament.uk
http://www.eleanorlaing.com Con
Epsom and Ewell Chris Grayling
graylingc@parliament.uk
http://www.chrisgrayling.net Con
Erewash Liz Blackman
coughlant@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/liz-blackman/mppage/home-39/?no_cache=1 Lab
Erith and Thamesmead John Austin
austinj@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/john-austin/?no_cache=1 Lab
Esher and Walton Ian Taylor MBE
taylori@parliament.uk
http://www.iantaylormp.com Con
Exeter Ben Bradshaw
bradshawb@parliament.uk
http://www.benbradshaw.co.uk Lab
FBack to Index
Falkirk Eric Joyce
ericjoycemp@parliament.uk
mcintyrem@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/eric-joyce/mppage/home-d615a42ddb/?no_cache=1 Lab
Falmouth and Camborne Julia Goldsworthy
Tel: 01209 716110
info@juliagoldsworthy.org
http://www.juliagoldsworthy.org LibDem
Fareham Mark Hoban
mail@markhoban.com
http://www.markhoban.com/type1.asp?id=4&type=1 Con
Faversham and Mid Kent Hugh Robertson
Tel: 01622 851616
hugh4fmk@tiscali.co.uk
http://www.hughrobertson.org.uk/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
Feltham and Heston Alan Keen
Tel: 020 7219 2819
Fax: 0207 219 0985

alankeenmp@parliament.uk
http://www.alankeen.com Lab
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Michelle Gildernew
Tel: 0207 219 3000
SF
Finchley and Golders Green Dr Rudi Vis
visr@parliament.uk
Lab
Folkestone and Hythe Rt Hon Michael Howard QC
howardm@parliament.uk
http://michaelhowardmp.com Con
Forest of Dean Mark Harper
fod@gloucestershireconservatives.com
http://www.markharper.org Con
Foyle Mark Durkan
SDLP
Fylde Rt Hon Michael Jack http://www.michaeljackmp.org.uk Con
GBack to Index
Gainsborough Edward Leigh
leighe@parliament.uk
http://edward-leigh.net Con
Gateshead East and Washington West Sharon Hodgson
hodgsons@parliament.uk
http://www.sharonhodgson.org/home Lab
Gedling Vernon Coaker
coakerv@parliament.uk
http://www.vernon-coaker-mp.co.uk Lab
Gillingham Paul Clark
clarkp@parliament.uk
http://www.paulclarkmp.com Lab
Glasgow Central Mohammad Sarwar
msarwar@govanlabour.fsnet.co.uk
Lab
Glasgow East John Mason SNP
Glasgow North Ann McKechin
mckechina@parliament.uk
http://www.annmckechinmp.net Lab
Glasgow North East Willie Bain Lab
Glasgow North West John Robertson
jrmpoffice@btinternet.com
http://www.johnrobertsonmp.co.uk Lab
Glasgow South Tom Harris
TomHarrisMP@parliament.uk
http://www.tomharris.org.uk Lab
Glasgow South West Ian Davidson
Tel:020 7219 3610
Fax: 020 7219 2238

davidsonig@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/ian-davidson/mppage/home-7eee3949a4/?no_cache=1 Lab/Co-op
Glenrothes Lindsay Roy Lab
Gloucester Parmjit Dhanda
dhandap@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/ian-davidson/mppage/home-7eee3949a4/?no_cache=1 Lab
Gordon Rt Hon Malcolm Bruce
hendersonc@parliament.uk
smithaf@parliament.uk
http://www.malcolmbruce.org.uk LibDem
Gosport Sir Peter Viggers
wardd@parliament.uk
http://www.peterviggers.co.uk Con
Gower Martin Caton
catonm@parliament.uk
http://www.martin-caton.co.uk Lab
Grantham and Stamford Quentin Davies
Tel: 020 7219 5518
Fax: 020 7219 2963

daviesq@parliament.uk
http://www.quentindavies.com Con
Gravesham Adam Holloway
hollowaya@parliament.uk
http://www.adamholloway.co.uk Con
Great Grimsby Austin Mitchell
mitchellav@parliament.uk
MURRAYP@parliament.uk
http://www.austinmitchell.org Lab
Great Yarmouth Tony Wright
wrighta@parliament.uk
http://www.tonywright4greatyarmouth.com Lab
Greenwich and Woolwich Rt Hon Nick Raynsford
rainsfordn@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/rt-hon-nick-raynsford/mppage/home-78/?no_cache=1 Lab
Guildford Anne Milton
anne@annemilton.com
http://www.annemilton.com Con
HBack to Index
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Ms Diane Abbott
glennc@parliament.uk
http://www.dianeabbott.org.uk Lab
Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier
meghilliermp@parliament.uk
http://www.meghillier.com Lab/Co-op
Halesowen and Rowley Regis Sylvia Heal DCWM
Halifax Linda Riordan
RiordanL@parliament.uk
http://www.lindariordanmp.co.uk/ Lab/Co-op
Haltemprice and Howden Rt Hon David Davis
conservative@haltemprice.karoo.co.uk
Con
Halton Derek Twigg
twiggd@parliament.uk
http://www.derektwigg.org.uk Lab
Hammersmith and Fulham Greg Hands
mail@greghands.com
http://www.greghands.com Con
Hampstead and Highgate Glenda Jackson CBE
Tel: 020 7219 4008
Fax: 020 7219 2112

jacksong@parliament.uk
http://www.glenda-jackson.co.uk Lab
Harborough Edward Garnier QC
garniere@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/edward-garnier/mppage/home-41/?no_cache=1 Con
Harlow Bill Rammell
hobdaym@parliament.uk
http://www.billrammell.labour.co.uk/ Lab
Harrogate and Knaresborough Phil Willis
info@philwillis.org.uk
http://www.philwillis.org.uk/">LibDem LibDem
Harrow East Rt Hon Tony McNulty
mcnultyt@parliament.uk
Lab
Harrow West Gareth R Thomas
thomasgr@parliament.uk
http://www.gareththomasmp.org/ Lab/Co-op
Hartlepool Iain Wright
wrighti@parliament.uk
http://www.iainwrightmp.org.uk Lab
Harwich Douglas Carswell
carswelld@parliament.uk
http://www.douglascarswell.com/text.aspx?id=1 Con
Hastings and Rye Michael Jabez Foster
mp@1066.net
http://www.michaelfoster.org.uk Lab
Havant David Willetts Con
Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell
mcdonnellj@parliament.uk
office@john-mcdonnell.net
http://www.john-mcdonnell.net Lab
Hazel Grove Andrew Stunell
andrew@stunell.co.uk
http://www.stunell.co.uk LibDem
Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning
mike@mikepenning.com
http://www.mikepenning.com Con
Hemsworth Jon Trickett
trickettj@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/jon-trickett/mppage/home-98/?no_cache=1 Lab
Hendon Andrew Dismore
andrewdismoremp@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewdismoremp.com/ Lab
Henley John Howell Con
Hereford Paul Keetch
info@paulkeetch.org.uk
http://www.paulkeetch.org.uk/ LibDem
Hertford and Stortford Mark Prisk
hunterj@parliament.uk
http://www.markprisk.com Con
Hertsmere James Clappison
clappisonj@parliament.uk
Con
Hexham Peter Atkinson
hexham@tory.org
http://www.peteratkinson.com Con
Heywood and Middleton Jim Dobbin
jim.dobbin.constituency@internet.com
Lab/Co-op
High Peak Tom Levitt
tomlevittmp@parliament.uk
http://www.tomlevitt.org.uk/ Lab
Hitchin and Harpenden Rt Hon Peter Lilley
lilleyp@parliament.uk
http://www.peterlilley.co.uk/text.aspx?id=1 Con
Holborn and St Pancras Rt Hon Frank Dobson
millsv@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/frank-dobson/mppage/home-54/?no_cache=1 Lab
Hornchurch James Brokenshire
BrokenshireJ@parliament.uk
information@actionforhornchurch.com
http://www.jamesbrokenshire.com Con
Hornsey and Wood Green Lynne Featherstone
lynne@lynnefeatherstone.org
http://www.lynnefeatherstone.org LibDem
Horsham Rt Hon Francis Maude
Tel: 020 7219 2494
Fax: 020 7219 0638
http://www.francismaude.com Con
Houghton and Washington East Fraser Kemp
Tel: 020 7219 5181
Fax: 020 7219 2536
Lab
Hove Celia Barlow
barlowc@parliament.uk
http://www.celiabarlow.org.uk Lab
Huddersfield Barry Sheerman
sheermanb@parliament.uk
http://www.barrysheerman.org.uk Lab/Co-op
Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly
elliottn@parliament.uk
http://www.jonathandjanogly.com Con
Hyndburn Greg Pope
popegj@parliament.uk
http://www.gregpope.co.uk Lab
IBack to Index
Ilford North Lee Scott
scottle@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/lee-scott/mppage/home-14/?no_cache=1 Con
Ilford South Mike Gapes
gapesm@parliament.uk
http://www.mikegapes.org.uk Lab/Co-op
Inverclyde David Cairns
cairnsd@parliament.uk
http://www.davidcairns.com/ Lab
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch
and Strathspey
Danny Alexander
dannyalexander@highlandlibdems.org.uk
http://www.dannyalexander.org.uk LibDem
Ipswich Chris Mole
MOLEC@parliament.uk
http://www.chrismolemp.org.uk Lab
Isle of Wight Andrew Turner
mail@islandmp.com
http://www.islandmp.org Con
Islington North Jeremy Corbyn
corbynj@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/jeremy-corbyn/mppage/home-37/?no_cache=1 Lab
Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry
thornberrye@parliament.uk
http://www.emilythornberry.com Lab
Islwyn Rt Hon Don Touhig
touhiqd@parliament.uk
http://www.dontouhig.org.uk/ Lab/Co-op
JBack to Index
Jarrow Stephen Hepburn
hepburn4jarrow@btinternet.com
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/stephen-hepburn/mppage/home-23/?no_cache=1 Lab
KBack to Index
Keighley Ann Cryer
rowenc@parliament.uk
http://www.anncryer.com/ Lab
Kensington and Chelsea Rt Hon Sir Malcolm Rifkind
shaylorc@parliament.uk
http://www.malcolmrifkind.co.uk Con
Kettering Philip Hollobone Lab
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Desmond Browne
browned@parliament.uk
http://www.kilmarnockandloudoun.co.uk Lab
Kingston and Surbiton Edward Davey
daveye@parliament.uk
http://www.edwarddavey.co.uk LibDem
Kingston upon Hull East Rt Hon John Prescott Lab
Kingston upon Hull North Diana R. Johnson
johnsond@parliament.uk
http://www.dianajohnson.co.uk/ Lab
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Rt Hon Alan Johnson
johnsona@parliament.uk
http://www.alanjohnson.org/ Lab
Kingswood Dr Roger Berry
berryr@parliament.uk
http://www.rogerberrymp.co.uk/ Lab
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Rt Hon Gordon Brown Lab
Knowsley North and Sefton East Rt Hon George Howarth
howarthg@parliament.uk
http://www.georgehowarthmp.org.uk Lab
Knowsley South Eddie O'Hara
Tel: 020 7219 5232
Fax: 020 7219 4952
Lab
LBack to Index
Lagan Valley Rt Hon Jeffrey M Donaldson
mckeem@parliament.uk
http://www.jeffreydonaldson.org UU
Lanark and
Hamilton East
Jim Hood
hoodj@parliament.uk
or davidsonh@parliament.uk at my constituency office.
http://jimhoodmp.org.uk/ Lab
Lancaster and Wyre Ben Wallace
wallaceb@parliament.uk
http://www.benwallacemp.com Con
Leeds Central Rt Hon Hilary Benn
bennh@parliament.uk
http://www.hilarybenn.org/ Lab
Leeds East George Mudie
hilaryharris@cwcom.net
Lab
Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton
fabian@leedsne.co.uk
http://www.leedsne.co.uk Lab
Leeds North West Greg Mulholland
info@gregmulholland.org
http://www.gregmulholland.org LibDem
Leeds West Rt Hon John Battle
johnbattle@leedswest.freeserve.co.uk
http://www.johnbattle-mp.org.uk Lab
Leicester East Rt Hon Keith Vaz
vazk@parliament.uk
http://www.keithvaz.labour.co.uk Lab
Leicester South Sir Peter Soulsby
peter@petersoulsby.org
http://www.petersoulsby.org Lab
Leicester West Rt Hon Patricia Hewitt
hewittph@parliament.uk
http://www.patriciahewitt.org.uk Lab
Leigh Andy Burnham
burnhama@parliament.uk
http://www.andyburnham.org Lab
Leominster Bill Wiggin
votewiggin@hotmail.com
http://www.billwiggin.com Con
Lewes Norman Baker
bakern@parliament.uk
http://www.normanbaker.org.uk LibDem
Lewisham East Bridget Prentice
boughenp@parliament.uk
http://www.bridgetprenticemp.org.uk Lab
Lewisham West Jim Dowd
jimdowd.newlabour@care4free.net
http://www.jimdowd.org.uk Lab
Lewisham, Deptford Joan Ruddock
alexanderh@parliament.uk
http://www.joanruddock.org Lab
Leyton and Wanstead Harry Cohen
cohenh@parliament.uk
http://www.harrycohen.labour.co.uk Lab
Lichfield Michael Fabricant
fabricantm@parliament.uk
http://www.michael.fabricant.mp.co.uk Con
Lincoln Gillian Merron
merrong@parliament.uk
http://www.gillianmerron.labour.co.uk Lab
Linlithgow and
East Falkirk
Michael Connarty
michael1@mconnartymp.org.uk
http://www.mconnartymp.com Lab
Liverpool, Garston Maria Eagle
eaglem@parliament.uk
Lab
Liverpool, Riverside Louise Ellman
ellmanl@parliament.uk
http://www.louiseellman.co.uk Lab/Co-op
Liverpool, Walton Peter Kilfoyle
kilfoylep@parliament.uk
http://www.peterkilfoyle.com Lab
Liverpool, Wavertree Rt Hon Jane Kennedy
Tel: 020 7219 4523
Fax: 020 7219 4880
Lab
Liverpool, West Derby Robert Wareing
wareingr@parliament.uk
Tel: 020 7219 3482
Fax: 020 7219 6187
Ind
Livingston Jim Devine
devinej@parliament.uk
Lab
Llanelli Nia Griffith
griffithn@parliament.uk
http://www.niagriffith.org.uk Lab
Loughborough Andrew John Reed
andy@andyreedmp.org.uk
http://www.andyreedmp.org.uk/ Lab/Co-op
Louth and Horncastle Sir Peter Tapsell
louthconservatives@btinternet.com
Con
Ludlow Philip Dunne
dunnep@parliament.uk
http://www.philipdunne.com/ Con
Luton North Kelvin Hopkins
hopkinsp@parliament.co.uk
http://www.kelvinhopkinsmp.com Lab
Luton South Margaret Moran
moranm@parliament.uk
http://www.margaretmoran.org.uk Lab
MBack to Index
Macclesfield Sir Nicholas Winterton
mca@tory.org.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/sir-nicholas-winterton/mppage/home-91/?no_cache=1 Con
Maidenhead Rt Hon Theresa May
mayt@parliament.uk
http://www.tmay.co.uk/ Con
Maidstone and The Weald Rt Hon Ann Widdecombe
nichollg@parliament.uk
http://www.annwiddecombemp.com/ Con
Makerfield Rt Hon Ian McCartney
ianmccartney@1makerfield.freeserve.co.uk
http://www.ianmccartney.com/home Lab
Maldon and East Chelmsford John Whittingdale OBE
jwhittingdale.mp@email.tory.org.uk
http://www.johnwhittingdale.org.uk Con
Manchester, Central Tony Lloyd
contact@tonylloydmp.co.uk
http://www.tonylloydmp.co.uk/ Lab
Manchester, Blackley Graham Stringer
Tel: 020 7219 6055
Fax: 0161 202 6626
Lab
Manchester, Gorton Rt Hon Sir Gerald Kaufman
cootesn@parliament.uk
Lab
Manchester, Withington John Leech
info@john-leech.org.uk
http://www.john-leech.libdems.org.uk LibDem
Mansfield Alan Meale
enquiries@alanmeale.co.uk
http://www.alanmeale.co.uk Lab
Medway Robert Marshall-Andrews QC
marshallandrewsr@parliament.uk
hubbards@parliament.uk
fennellj@parliament.uk (PA)
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/robert-marshall-andrews/mppage/home-68/?no_cache=1 Lab
Meirionnydd Nant Conwy Elfyn Llwyd
sheila@plaid-cymru.org
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/elfyn-llwyd/mppage/home-29/?no_cache=1 PC
Meriden Caroline Spelman
caroline@carolinespelman.com
http://www.carolinespelman.com Con
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Dai Havard
havardd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/dai-havard/mppage/home-64/?no_cache=1 Lab
Mid Bedfordshire Nadine Dorries
dorriesn@parliament.uk
http://www.dorries.org.uk/ Con
Mid Dorset and North Poole Annette Brooke
brookea@parliament.uk
http://www.annettebrooke.org.uk LibDem
Mid Norfolk Keith Simpson
keithsimpsonmp@parliament.uk
http://www.keithsimpson.com Con
Mid Sussex Hon Nicholas Soames
soamesn@parliament.uk
http://www.nicholassoames.org.uk Con
Mid Ulster Martin McGuinness
info@sinnfein.org
SF
Mid Worcestershire Peter Luff
peter.luff@email.tory.org.uk
http://www.peterluff.org.uk Con
Middlesbrough Sir Stuart Bell
bells@parliament.uk
http://www.stuartbellmp.org Lab
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Dr Ashok Kumar
ashokkumarmp@parliament.uk
http://www.ashokkumar.org.uk Lab
Midlothian David Hamilton
info@midlothianlabour.com
http://www.davidhamiltonmp.co.uk Lab
Milton Keynes South West Dr Phyllis Starkey
starkeyp@miltonkeynes-sw.demon.co.uk
http://www.phyllisstarkey.co.uk Lab
Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh
siobhainmcdonagh@hotmail.com
http://siobhainmcdonagh.org.uk/joomla_folder/ Lab
Mole Valley Sir Paul Beresfod
dukem@parliament.uk
Con
Monmouth David T. C. Davies
Tel: 01291 672817
daviesd@parliament.uk
http://www.david-daviesmp.co.uk/text.aspx?id=1 Con
Montgomeryshire Lembit Opik
opikl@parliament.uk
http://www.montgomery.libdems.org LibDem
Moray Angus Robertson
robertsona@parliament.uk
SNP
Morecambe and Lunesdale Geraldine Smith
Tel: 020 7219 5816
Fax: 01524 411369
Lab
Morley and Rothwell Colin Challen
Tel: 020 7219 3000
Fax: 020 7219 1782
Lab
Motherwell and Wishaw Frank Roy
royf@parliament.uk
Lab
NBack to Index
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus MacNeil SNP
Neath Rt Hon Peter Hain
neathoffice@peterhain.org
http://www.peterhain.org Lab
New Forest East Dr Julian Lewis
nfeca@aol.com
http://www.julianlewis.net Con
New Forest West Desmond Swayne
Westcontact@desmondswaynemp.com
http://www.desmondswaynemp.com Con
Newark Patrick Mercer
millicanh@parliament.uk
graysj@parliament.uk
http://www.patrickmercer.org.uk/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
Newbury Richard Benyon
benyonr@parliament.uk
http://richardbenyon.com Con
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Jim Cousins
mytong@parliament.uk
Lab
Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend Rt Hon Nick Brown
smithlu@parliament.uk
Lab
Newcastle upon Tyne North Doug Henderson
douglas@hendersond.fsbusiness.co.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/doug-henderson/mppage/home-42/?no_cache=1 Lab
Newcastle-under-Lyme Paul Farrelly
Tel: 0207 219 3000
Lab
Newport East Jessica Morden Lab
Newport West Paul Flynn
paulflynnmp@talk21.com
http://www.paulflynnmp.co.uk Lab
Newry and Armagh Conor Murphy
SF
Normanton Rt Hon Ed Balls
ed@edballs.com
http://www.edballs.com Lab/Co-op
North Antrim Rt Hon Rev Ian Paisley
info@dup.org.uk
DU
North Ayrshire & Arran Katy Clark Lab
North Cornwall Dan Rogerson
contact@danrogerson.org
http://danrogerson.org/ LibDem
North Devon Nick Harvey
harveyn@parliament.uk
http://www.nickharveymp.com LibDem
North Dorset Robert Walter
walterr@parliament.uk
hays@parliament.uk
http://www.bobwaltermp.com Con
North Down Lady Sylvia Hermon
uup@uup.org
http://www.sylviahermon.org UU
North Durham Kevin Jones
kevanjonesmp@parliament.uk
http://www.kevanjonesmp.org.uk Lab
North East Bedfordshire Alistair Burt
burta@parliament.uk
http://www.alistair-burt.co.uk Con
North East Cambridgeshire Malcolm Moss
mossm@parliament.uk
http://www.malcmoss.easynet.co.uk Con
North East Derbyshire Natascha Engel
engeln@parliament.uk
http://www.nataschaengelmp.org.uk Lab
North East Fife Rt Hon Sir Menzies Campbell CBE, QC
gradys@parliament.uk
http://www.mingcampbell.org.uk LibDem
North East Hampshire Rt Hon James Arbuthnot
arbuthnotj@parliament.uk
http://www.jamesarbuthnot.com/type1.asp?id=43&type=1 Con
North East Hertfordshire Oliver Heald
healdo@parliament.uk
http://www.oliverhealdmp.com/home.aspx?id=1 Con
North East Milton Keynes Mark Lancaster
townsendj@parliament.uk
http://www.lancaster4mk.com Con
North Essex Bernard Jenkin
brogann@parliament.uk
http://www.bernardjenkinmp.com Con
North Norfolk Norman Lamb
info@normanlamb.org.uk
http://www.normanlamb.org.uk LibDem
North Shropshire Owen Paterson
owenpatersonmp@parliament.uk
http://www.owenpaterson.org.uk Con
North Southwark and Bermondsey Simon Hughes
simon@simonhughesmp.org.uk
http://simonhughesmp.org.uk/ LibDem
North Swindon Rt Hon Michael Wills
bloorl@parliament.uk
http://www.michaeldwills.co.uk/ Lab
North Thanet Roger Gale
galerj@parliament.uk
enquiry@rogergale.co.uk
http://www.rogergale.com/ Con
North Tyneside Rt Hon Stephen Byers
byerss@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/stephen-byers/mppage/home-92/?no_cache=1 Lab
North Warwickshire Mike O'Brien
Tel: 02476 315084
Fax: 02476 640139

obrienm@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/mike-obrien/mppage/home-96/?no_cache=1 Lab
North West Cambridgeshire Shailesh Vara
varas@parliament.uk
http://www.shaileshvara.com Con
North West Durham Rt Hon Hilary Armstrong
armstrongh@parliament.uk
http://www.hilaryarmstrong.com/ Lab
North West Hampshire Rt Hon Sir George Young
youngg@parliament.uk
sirgeorge@sirgeorgeyoung.org.uk
http://www.sirgeorgeyoung.org.uk Con
North West Leicestershire David Taylor
taylordl@parliament.uk
http://www.davidtaylormp.com Lab/Co-op
North West Norfolk Mr Henry Bellingham
bellinghamh@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/henry-bellingham/mppage/home-a8da26ef7e/?no_cache=1 Con
North Wiltshire James Gray
jamesgraymp@parliament.uk
jenny@ncwa.tory.org.uk
http://www.jamesgray.org/jamesgray/ Con
Northampton North Sally Keeble
Tel: 020 7219 4039
Fax: 020 7219 2642

keebles@parliament.uk
http://www.sallykeeble.com Lab
Northampton South Brian Binley
nsca@brianbinley.com
http://www.brianbinley.co.uk Con
Northavon Prof. Steven Webb
steve@stevewebb.org.uk
http://www.stevewebb.org.uk LibDem
Norwich North Chloe Smith
chloe@chloesmith.org.uk
http://www.chloesmith.org.uk/ Con
Norwich South Rt Hon Charles Clarke
clarkec@parliament.uk
http://www.charlesclarke.org.uk Lab
Nottingham East John Heppell
johnheppellmp@yahoo.co.uk
Lab
Nottingham North Graham Allen
allengw@parliament.uk
http://grahamallenmp.wordpress.com/ Lab
Nottingham South Alan Simpson
simpsona@parliament.uk
http://www.alansimpsonmp.co.uk Lab
Nuneaton Bill Olner
olnerb@parliament.uk
Lab
OBack to Index
Ochil and
South Perthshire
Gordon Banks
kindb@parliament.uk
http://www.gordonbanksmp.co.uk Lab
Ogmore Huw Irranca-Davies
irrancadaviesh@parliament.uk
http://www.huwirranca-davies.org.uk Lab
Old Bexley and Sidcup Derek Conway
conwayd@parliament.uk
Ind Con
Oldham East and Saddleworth Phil Woolas
woolasp@parliament.uk
http://www.philwoolasmp.org Lab
Oldham West and Royton Rt Hon Michael Meacher
massonm@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/michael-meacher/mppage/home-34/?no_cache=1 Lab
Orkney and Shetland Alistair Carmichael
carmichaela@parliament.uk
http://www.alistaircarmichael.org.uk LibDem
Orpington John Horam
bowdenp@parliament.uk
http://www.johnhoram.com Con
Oxford East Rt Hon Andrew Smith
andrewsmith.mp@virgin.net
http://www.andrewsmithmp.org.uk Lab
Oxford West and Abingdon Dr Evan Harris
harrise@parliament.uk
http://www.evanharris.org.uk LibDem
PBack to Index
Paisley and
Renfrewshire North
Jim Sheridan
jim@james-sheridan-mp.org.uk
http://www.james-sheridan-mp.org.uk Lab
Paisley and
Renfrewshire South
Rt Hon Douglas Alexander
alexanderd@parliament.uk
http://www.douglasalexander.org.uk Lab
Pendle Gordon Prentice
prenticeg@parliament.uk
http://www.gordonprenticemp.com Lab
Penrith and The Border Rt Hon David MacLean
burrella@parliament.uk
http://www.davidmaclean.com Con
Perth and
North Perthshire
Pete Wishart
wishartp@parliament.uk
http://www.petewishartmp.com SNP
Peterborough Stewart Jackson
jacksonsj@parliament.uk
http://www.stewartjackson.org.uk Con
Plymouth, Devonport Alison Seabeck
seabecka@parliament.uk
http://www.alisonseabeckmp.org.uk Lab
Plymouth, Sutton Linda Gilroy
gilroyb@parliament.uk
http://www.lindagilroy.org.uk/ Lab/Co-op
Pontefract and Castleford Rt Hon Yvette Cooper
coopery@parliament.uk
http://www.yvettecooper.com Lab
Pontypridd Dr Kim Howells
raybouldc@parliament.uk
Lab
Poole Robert Syms
agent@poole.tory.org.uk
http://www.pooleconservatives.org/index.php?sectionid=101 Con
Poplar and Canning Town Jim Fitzpatrick
fitzpatrickj@parliament.uk
http://www.jimfitzpatrickmp.co.uk Lab
Portsmouth North Sarah McCarthy-Fry
mccarthyfrys@parliament.uk
http://www.sarahmccarthy-fry.com Lab
Portsmouth South Mike Hancock CBE
portsmouthldp@cix.co.uk
http://www.mikehancock.co.uk LibDem
Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb
crabbs@parliament.uk
http://www.stephencrabb.com/default/ Con
Preston Mark Hendrick
hendrickm@parliament.uk
http://www.prestonmp.co.uk Lab/Co-op
Pudsey Paul Truswell
truswellp@parliament.uk
http://www.paultruswell.org.uk Lab
Putney Justine Greening
justinegreening@putneyconservatives.com
http://www.justinegreening.co.uk Con
RBack to Index
Rayleigh Mark Francois
mfrancois@rayleighconservatives.org.uk
http://www.rayleighandwickfordconservatives.com/index.php?sectionid=1 Con
Reading East Rob Wilson
office@readingeastconservatives.com
http://www.robwilsonmp.com Con
Reading West Martin Salter
salterm@parliament.uk
http://www.martinsalter.com Lab
Redcar Vera Baird QC
bairdv@parliament.uk
vera@vbaird.freeserve.co.uk
Lab
Redditch Rt Hon Jacqui Smith
smithjj@parliament.uk
http://www.jacquismithmp.labour.co.uk Lab
Regent's Park and Kensington North Karen Buck
k.buck@rpkn-labour.co.uk
http://www.karenbuck.org.uk Lab
Reigate Crispin Blunt
crispinbluntmp@parliament.uk
http://www.crispinbluntmp.com Con
Rhondda Chris Bryant
bryantc@parliament.uk
http://www.chrisbryant.co.uk Lab
Ribble Valley Nigel Evans
nigel@nigelmp.com
http://www.nigelmp.com Con
Richmond (Yorks) Rt Hon William Hague
haguew@parliament.uk
Con
Richmond Park Susan Kramer
info@susankramer.org.uk
http://www.susankramer.org.uk LibDem
Rochdale Paul Rowen
paul@paulrowen.co.uk
http://www.paulrowen.co.uk LibDem
Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge
Tel: 01702 584657
james@jamesduddridge.com
http://www.jamesduddridge.com Con
Romford Andrew Rosindell
andrew@andrew1.tory.org.uk
http://www.rosindell.com Con
Romsey Sandra Gidley
gidleys@parliament.uk
http://www.sandragidley.org LibDem
Ross, Skye
and Lochaber
Rt Hon Charles Kennedy
charles@highlandlibdems.org.uk
http://www.charleskennedy.org.uk LibDem
Rossendale and Darwen Janet Anderson
humphreysd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/janet-anderson/mppage/home-40/?no_cache=1 Lab
Rother Valley Rt Hon Kevin Barron
barronk@parliament.uk
Lab
Rotherham Rt Hon Dr Denis MacShane
macshaned@parliament.uk
http://www.denismacshane.com Lab
Rugby and Kenilworth Jeremy Wright
wrightjp@parliament.uk
http://www.jeremywright.co.uk Con
Ruislip - Northwood Nick Hurd
HURDN@parliament.uk
http://www.nickhurd.com Con
Runnymede and Weybridge Philip Hammond
hammondp@parliament.uk
Con
Rushcliffe Rt Hon Kenneth Clarke QC
clarkek@parliament.uk
Con
Rutherglen and
Hamilton West
Rt Hon Thomas McAvoy
mail@tommymcavoymp.org.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/thomas-mcavoy/mppage/welcome-page/?no_cache=1 Lab/Co-op
Rutland and Melton Alan Duncan
duncana@parliament.uk
baldaml@parliament.uk
http://www.alanduncan.org.uk Con
Ryedale John Greenway
greenwayj@parliament.uk
Con
SBack to Index
Saffron Walden Rt Hon Sir Alan Haselhurst
haselhursta@parliament.uk
http://www.siralanhaselhurst.net/ Con
Salford Rt Hon Hazel Blears
blearsh@parliament.uk
http://www.labouronline.org/wibs/100004/ Lab
Salisbury Robert Key
rob@robertkey.com
http://www.robertkey.com Con
Scarborough and Whitby Robert Goodwill
goodwillr@parliament.uk
http://www.robertgoodwill.co.uk Con
Scunthorpe Elliot Morley
emorleymp@aol.com
Lab
Sedgefield Phil Wilson
Lab
Selby John Grogan
selby@johngroganmp.u-net.com
http://www.johngrogan.co.uk Lab
Sevenoaks Michael Fallon
fallonm@parliament.uk
http://www.michaelfallon.org.uk Con
Sheffield Central Rt Hon Richard Caborn
cabornr@parliament.uk
Lab
Sheffield, Attercliffe Clive Betts
bettsc@parliament.uk
http://www.labouronline.org/wibs/165526/ Lab
Sheffield, Brightside Rt Hon David Blunkett
Tel: 020 7219 4043
Fax: 020 7219 5903

blunkettd@parliament.uk
http://www.labouronline.org/wibs/166138 Lab
Sheffield, Hallam Nick Clegg
nickclegg@sheffieldhallam.org.uk
http://www.nickclegg.org.uk LibDem
Sheffield, Heeley Megg Munn
munnm@parliament.uk
http://www.megmunnmp.org.uk Lab/Co-op
Sheffield, Hillsborough Angela C. Smith
angela@angelasmith.me.uk
http://www.angelasmith.me.uk/penistone/ Lab
Sherwood Paddy Tipping
p.tipping@dial.pipex.com
http://www.paddytippingmp.com/index.html Lab
Shipley Philip Davies
hilliards@parliament.uk
http://www.philip-davies.org.uk Con
Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski
mail@daniel4shrewsbury.co.uk
http://www.daniel4shrewsbury.co.uk Con
Sittingbourne and Sheppey Derek Wyatt
wyattd@parliament.uk
http://www.derekwyatt.co.uk Lab
Skipton and Ripon Rt Hon David Curry
currydm@parliament.uk
http://www.davidcurry.co.uk Con
Sleaford and North Hykeham Rt Hon Douglas Hogg
hoggd@parliament.uk
http://www.snhca.co.uk Con
Slough Fiona Mactaggart
mactaggartf@parliament.uk
http://www.fionamactaggart.org.uk Lab
Solihull Lorely Burt
burtl@parliament.uk
http://lorelyburt.org.uk LibDem
Somerton and Frome David Heath
davidheath@davidheath.co.uk
http://www.davidheath.co.uk LibDem
South Antrim Rev Dr William McCrea DU
South Cambridgeshire Andrew Lansley CBE
lansleya@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewlansley.co.uk Con
South Derbyshire Mark Todd
markwtodd@btconnect.com
http://www.marktodd.org.uk Lab
South Dorset Rt Hon Jim Knight
secretary@gregknight.com
http://www.jimknightmp.com Con
South Down Eddie McGrady
e.mcgrady@sdlp.ie
http://www.eddiemcgrady.com/ SDLP
South East Cambridgeshire James Paice
paicejet@parliament.uk
Con
South East Cornwall Colin Breed
parnella@parliament.uk
http://www.colinbreed.org.uk LibDem
South Holland and The Deepings John Hayes
sthhollanddeepings@btopenworld.com
Con
South Norfolk Richard Bacon
baconr@parliament.uk
http://www.richardbacon.org.uk Con
South Ribble David Borrow
david.borrow@labour.co.uk
borrowd@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/david-borrow/mppage/home-22/?no_cache=1 Lab
South Shields David Miliband
duffys@parliament.uk
http://www.davidmiliband.info Lab
South Staffordshire Sir Patrick Cormack
Tel: 020 7219 5019
Fax: 020 7219 6805
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/sir-patrick-cormack-fsa/mppage/home-57/?no_cache=1 Con
South Suffolk Tim Yeo
timyeomp@parliament.uk
http://www.timyeo.org.uk/ Con
South Swindon Anne Snelgrove
annesnelgrovemp@parliament.uk
http://www.annesnelgrove.co.uk Lab
South Thanet Dr Stephen Ladyman
LadymanS@Parliament.uk
SteveLadyman@SouthThanetlp.freeserve.co.uk
http://www.stephenladyman.info/home Lab
South West Bedfordshire Andrew Selous
selousa@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewselous.org.uk Con
South West Devon Gary Streeter
mail@garystreeter.co.uk
http://www.garystreeter.co.uk Con
South West Hertfordshire David Gauke
david@davidgauke.com
http://www.davidgauke.com Con
South West Norfolk Christopher Fraser http://www.christopherfraser.com Con
South West Surrey Jeremy Hunt
jeremy@localconservatives.org
http://www.localconservatives.org/type1.asp Con
Southampton, Itchen Rt Hon John Denham
office@johndenham.org.uk
http://www.johndenham.org.uk/ Lab
Southampton, Test Dr Alan Whitehead
post@alan-whitehead.org.uk
http://www.alan-whitehead.org.uk Lab
Southend West David Amess
amessd@parliament.uk
http://www.davidamess.co.uk/text.aspx?id=1 Con
Southport Dr John Pugh
pughj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnpughmp.com LibDem
Spelthorne David Wilshire
office@spelthorneconservatives.com
Con
St Albans Anne Main
maina@parliament.uk
http://www.annemain.com Con
St Helens North Dave Watts
wattsd@parliament.uk
Lab
St Helens South Shawn Woodward
shaunwoodward@email.labour.org.uk
http://www.shaunwoodward.com Lab
St Ives Andrew George
andrew@andrewgeorge.org.uk
http://www.andrewgeorge.org.uk LibDem
Stafford David Kidney
kidneyd@parliament.uk
http://www.davidkidney.com/home Lab
Staffordshire Moorlands Charlotte Atkins
atkinsc@parliament.uk
Lab
Stalybridge and Hyde Rt Hon James Purnell
purnellj@parliament.uk
http://www.jamespurnell.org.uk Lab
Stevenage Barbara Follett
barbara@barbara-follett.org.uk
http://www.barbara-follett.org.uk Lab
Stirling Rt Hon Anne McGuire
mcguirea@parliament.uk
http://www.annemcguiremp.org.uk Lab
Stockport Ann Coffey
coffeya@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/ann-coffey/mppage/home-20/?no_cache=1 Lab
Stockton North Frank Cook
cookf@parliament.uk
http://www.frankcookmp.com Lab
Stockton South Dari Taylor
donaghys@parliament.uk
webstera@parliament.uk
contact@daritaylormp.co.uk
http://www.daritaylormp.co.uk Lab
Stoke-on-Trent Central Mark Fisher
markfishermp@parliament.uk
Lab
Stoke-on-Trent North Joan Walley
walleyj@parliament.uk
http://www.joanwalleymp.org.uk Lab
Stoke-on-Trent South Robert Flello
flellor@parliament.uk
http://www.robertflello.co.uk Lab
Stone William Cash
Tel: 020 7219 6330
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/bill-cash/mppage/home-e1f2490428/?no_cache=1 Con
Stourbridge Lynda Waltho
lynda@lyndawaltho.org.uk
http://www.lyndawaltho.org.uk Lab
Strangford Iris Robinson
iris.robinson@ukgateway.net
DU
Stratford-on-Avon John Maples
maplesj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnmaplesmp.com Con
Streatham Rt Hon Keith Hill
hillk@parliament.uk
Lab
Stretford and Urmston Rt Hon Beverley Hughes
jonesa@parliament.uk
jlathwoodr@parliament.uk
http://www.bevhughes.co.uk Lab
Stroud David Drew
drewd@parliament.uk
Lab/Co-op
Suffolk Coastal Rt Hon John Gummer
gummerj@parliament.uk
http://www.johngummer.org.uk Con
Sunderland North Bill Etherington
Tel: 020 7219 4603
Fax: 020 7219 1186
Lab
Sunderland South Chris Mullin
Tel: 020 7219 4343
Fax: 020 7917 0831

mullinc@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/chris-mullin/mppage/home-51/?no_cache=1 Lab
Surrey Heath Michael Gove
michael@michaelgove.com
http://www.michaelgove.com/index.php Con
Sutton and Cheam Paul Burstow
kirraneh@parliament.uk
http://www.paulburstow.org.uk LibDem
Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell
andrewmitchellmp@parliament.uk
http://www.andrew-mitchell-mp.co.uk Con
Swansea East Sian C. James
sianjamesmp@parliament.uk
http://www.sianjamesmp.co.uk Lab
Swansea West Rt Hon Alan Williams
batchelore@parliament.uk
Lab
TBack to Index
Tamworth Brian Jenkins
jenkinsb@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/brian-jenkins/mppage/home-13c8c7304f/?no_cache=1 Lab
Tatton George Osborne
tatton@tory.org
http://www.georgeosborne.co.uk Con
Taunton Jeremy Browne
info@tauntonlibdems.org.uk
http://www.tauntonlibdems.org.uk LibDem
Teignbridge Richard Younger-Ross
yrossr@parliament.uk
LibDem
Telford David Wright
wrightda@parliament.uk
http://www.davidwrightmp.org.uk/ Lab
Tewkesbury Lawrence Robertson
robertsonl@parliament.uk
http://www.laurencerobertsonmp.com Con
Thurrock Andrew Mackinlay
morrisc@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewmackinlay.co.uk Lab
Tiverton and Honiton Angela Browning
browningaf@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/angela-browning/mppage/home-73/?no_cache=1 Con
Tonbridge and Malling Rt Hon Sir John Stanley
contact@tcconservatives.com
Con
Tooting Sadiq Khan
tooting@email.labour.org.uk
http://www.sadiqkhan.org.uk Lab
Torbay Adrian Sanders
asanders@cix.co.uk
http://www.adriansanders.org LibDem
Torfaen Rt Hon Paul Murphy
paulmurphymp@parliament.uk
http://www.paulmurphymp.co.uk Lab
Torridge and
West Devon
Geoffrey Cox
tellgeoffrey@geoffreycox.co.uk
http://www.geoffreycox.co.uk Con
Totnes Anthony Steen
torrwdevonld@cix.co.uk
http://www.anthonysteen.org.uk Con
Tottenham David Lammy
lammyd@parliament.uk
http://www.davidlammy.co.uk/da/12244 Lab
Truro & St Austell Matthew Taylor
taylorm@parliament.uk
http://www.matthewtaylor.info LibDem
Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark
clarkg@parliament.uk
http://www.gregclark.org Con
Twickenham Dr Vincent Cable
info@vincentcable.org.uk
http://www.vincentcable.com LibDem
Tyne Bridge David Clelland
clellandd@parliament.uk
http://www.david-clelland.org.uk Lab
Tynemouth Alan Campbell
campbellal@parliament.uk
http://www.alancampbellmp.co.uk Lab
UBack to Index
Upminster Angela Watkinson
watkinsona@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/angela-watkinson/mppage/home-60/?no_cache=1 Con
Upper Bann David Simpson DU
Uxbridge John Randall
randallj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnrandallmp.com Con
VBack to Index
Vale of Clwyd Chris Ruane
ruanec@parliament.uk
Lab
Vale of Glamorgan John Smith
smithj@parliament.uk
Lab
Vale of York Anne McIntosh
Tel: 020 7219 3541 - Fax: 020 7219 0972
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/anne-mcintosh/mppage/home-5/?no_cache=1 Con
Vauxhall Kate Hoey
hoeyk@parliament.uk
http://www.katehoey.com Lab
WBack to Index
Wakefield Mary Creagh
mary@marycreagh.co.uk
http://www.marycreagh.co.uk Lab
Wallasey Angela Eagle
eaglea@parliament.uk
http://www.angelaeaglemp.co.uk Lab
Walsall North David Winnick
winnickd @parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/david-winnick/mppage/home-70/?no_cache=1 Lab
Walsall South Rt Hon Bruce George
georgeb@parliament.uk
http://www.bruce-george.com Lab
Walthamstow Neil Gerrard
gerrardn@parliament.uk
http://www.neilgerrard.co.uk Lab
Wansbeck Denis Murphy
Tel: 020 7219 6474
Fax: 01670 813208
Lab
Wansdyke Dan Norris
Tel: 01454 857406
Fax: 01454 857382

dan@dannorris.org.uk
http://www.dannorris.org.uk Lab
Wantage Edward Vaizey
vaizeye@parliament.uk
http://www.vaizey.com/home.aspx?id=1 Con
Warley Rt Hon John Spellar
colyerl@parliament.uk
http://www.johnspellar.labour.co.uk Lab
Warrington North Helen Jones
jonesh@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/helen-jones/mppage/home-71/?no_cache=1 Lab
Warrington South Helen Southworth
southworthh@parliament.uk
Lab
Warwick and Leamington James Plaskitt
mp@jamesplaskitt.com
plaskittj@parliament.uk
http://www.jamesplaskitt.com Lab
Watford Claire Ward
wardc@parliament.uk
http://www.claire-ward.org.uk Lab
Waveney Bob Blizzard
blizzardb@parliament.uk
http://www.bobblizzardmp.co.uk Lab
Wealden Charles Hendry
Hendryc@parliament.uk
http://www.charleshendry.com Con
Weaver Vale Mike Hall
hallm@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/mike-hall-mp/mppage/home-27/?no_cache=1 Lab
Wellingborough Peter Bone Con
Wells Rt Hon David Heathcoat-Amory
david@wells.tory.org.uk
http://www.davidheathcoatamory.co.uk Con
Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps
grant@shapps.com
http://www.shapps.com Con
Wentworth Rt Hon John Healey
healeyj@parliament.uk
http://www.johnhealeymp.co.uk Lab
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Sir Robert Smith
bobsmith@cix.co.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/sir-robert-smith/mppage/home-83/?no_cache=1 LibDem
West Bromwich East Tom Watson
watsont@parliament.uk
http://www.tom-watson.co.uk Lab
West Bromwich West Adrian Bailey
baileya@parliament.uk
http://www.adrianbailey.org/home Lab/Co-op
West Chelmsford Simon Burns
Tel: 020 7219 4052
Fax: 020 7219 1035

burnss@parliament.uk
http://www.simonburnsmp.com Con
West Derbyshire Rt Hon Patrick McLoughlin
Tel:0207 219 3511
patrick.mcloughlin.mp@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/patrick-mcloughlin/mppage/home-45/?no_cache=1 Con
West Dorset Rt Hon Oliver Letwin
charlesa@parliament.uk
Con
West Dunbartonshire Rt Hon John McFall
john.mcfall@blueyonder.co.uk
http://www.johnmcfall.com Lab/Co-op
West Ham Lyn Brown
lyn@lynbrown.org.uk
http://www.lynbrown.org.uk Lab
West Lancashire Rosie Cooper
rosie@rosiecoopermp.net
http://www.rosiecoopermp.net Lab
West Suffolk Richard Spring
richardspring@westsuffolkconservatives.com
http://www.richardspringmp.com Con
West Tyrone Pat Doherty
Tel: 0207 219 3000
SF
West Worcestershire Sir Michael Spicer
stewartj@parliament.uk
http://www.sirmichaelspicer.net Con
Westbury Dr Andrew Murrison
murrisona@parliament.uk
http://www.andrewmurrison.co.uk Con
Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron
tim@timfarron.co.uk
http://www.timfarron.co.uk LibDem
Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose
penrosej@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/john-penrose/mppage/home-59/?no_cache=1 Con
Wigan Neil Turner
gerrard@labour.u-net.com
Lab
Wimbledon Stephen Hammond
hammonds@parliament.uk
http://www.stephenhammondmp.com Con
Winchester Mark Oaten
oatenm@parliament.uk
http://www.markoaten.com LibDem
Windsor Adam Afriyie http://www.adamafriyie.org Con
Wirral South Ben Chapman
chapmanb@parliament.uk
http://www.ben-chapman.org.uk Lab
Wirral West Stephen Hesford
hesfords@parliament.uk
http://www.stephenhesfordmp.co.uk Lab
Witney Rt Hon David Cameron
camerond@parliament.uk
http://www.davidcameronmp.com Con
Woking Humphrey Malins http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/humfrey-malins/?no_cache=1 Con
Wokingham Rt Hon John Redwood
redwoodj@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/john-redwood/mppage/home-17/?no_cache=1 Con
Wolverhampton North East Ken Purchase
info@kenpurchase.co.uk
http://www.kenpurchasemp.co.uk/index.php Lab/Co-op
Wolverhampton South East Rt Hon Pat McFadden
mcfaddenp@parliament.uk
http://www.patmcfadden.com Lab
Wolverhampton South West Rob Marris
enquiries@robmarris.org.uk
http://www.robmarris.org.uk Lab
Woodspring Dr Liam Fox
Tel: 020 7219 4086
Fax: 020 7219 2617
http://www.liamfoxmp.co.uk/type1.asp?id=2&type=1 Con
Worcester Michael Foster
fosterm@parliament.uk
http://www.michaelfoster.co.uk Lab
Workington Tony Cunningham
cunninghamt@parliament.uk
Lab
Worsley Barbara Keeley http://www.barbarakeeley.co.uk Lab
Worthing West Peter Bottomley
bottomleyp@parliament.uk
http://www.peterbottomley.org.uk Con
Wrekin, The Mark Pritchard
pritchardm@parliament.uk
http://www.markpritchard.com Con
Wrexham Ian Lucas
lucasi@parliament.uk
http://www.ianlucas.co.uk Lab
Wycombe Paul Goodman
agent@wycombe.tory.org.uk
http://www.wycombeconservatives.com Con
Wyre Forest Dr Richard Taylor
pricemah@parliament.uk
http://www.doctortaylor.info Ind
Wythenshawe & Sale East Paul Goggins
gogginsp@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/paul-goggins/?no_cache=1 Lab
YBack to Index
Yeovil David Laws
lawsd@parliament.uk
http://www.yeovil-libdems.org.uk/mp/ LibDem
Ynys Mon Albert Owen
owena@parliament.uk
http://www.epolitix.com/mpwebsites/mpwebsitepage/mpsite/albert-owen-mp Lab
York, City of Hugh Bayley
bayleyh@parliament.uk
http://www.hughbayley.labour.co.uk Lab

© Planning Sanity - January 2010 (can be freely used by local communities within their campaigns.
Publication by third parties is permitted providing acknowledgment of Planning Sanity is given)
Top of Page


THIS CAMPAIGN IS FUNDED FROM YOUR DONATIONS - PLEASE GIVE GENEROUSLY
FUNDRAISING SECTION